Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Needle File Set R Comma T And P,Hammer Electrician 200 Gm Make Taparia Oblick Stanley,Soft Faced Ha
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3853553
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 21, 2023 19:37
End Date
Expired 31/08/2023

Expired 1102 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Border Road Organisation

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BEARINGS SALES & SPARES - 29-08-2023 15:32:08 MII Qualified
2 GAJANAN TRADERS - 26-08-2023 17:54:25 MII MSE Qualified
3 SAKSHI SALES CORP. - 26-08-2023 16:32:47 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SAKSHI SALES CORP.(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Needle file set R comma T and P,Hammer electrician 200 gm make Taparia oblick Stanley,Soft faced ha 46049.00 L1
2 BEARINGS SALES & SPARES (MII) Item Categories : Needle file set R comma T and P,Hammer electrician 200 gm make Taparia oblick Stanley,Soft faced ha 65065.00 L2
3 GAJANAN TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Needle file set R comma T and P,Hammer electrician 200 gm make Taparia oblick Stanley,Soft faced ha 88975.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise