Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Soft Face Hammer With Nylon Mallet 200 G
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106418023 |
|
Reference Number |
77245082A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106418023/viewNitPdf_4652705.pdf |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 17:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Soft rock 1500 cum with blasting in existing ept on halkanal sy no 20 (halkanal kere to marvanji sy no 104 huniyappana thota) of channagiri range.
Soft rock 1500 cum with blasting in existing ept on halkanal sy no 20 (halkanal kere to marvanji sy no 104 huniyappana thota) of channagiri range.
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreSoft face hammer with nylon mallet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNylon hammer (mallet). size- 50 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNylon hammer (mallet). size- 50 mm, nylon dia.- 50 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTlmw62763229 nylon hammer with detachable,tlmw61201065 double face sledge type lead hammer
Read more
Tlmw62763229 nylon hammer with detachable,tlmw61201065 double face sledge type lead hammer
Read more
Nylon mallet hammer 200 grams for tapping of brake disc make/model stanley/57-054 or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type