Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Lamp For Drivers Cab (Pos No 325) [Set Of Lamp For Drivers Cab (Pos No 325) And Corridor Lighting (Pos No.330) Along With Fitting As Per Clw Spec No. Clw/Es/3/0041 Alt A And Clw Drg. No. Clw/Es/3/Sk 1/0041/A & Clw /Es/Sk 2/0041/A Each Set Consists Of 2 Items (A) 02 Nos.Lamps For Drivers Cab Lighting And (B) 05 Nos. Lamps For Corridor Lighting.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106379874 |
|
Reference Number |
56241180 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106379874/viewNitPdf_4609936.pdf |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 18:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Diffuser/cover for fluorescent lamp for corridor as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/0041/a and clw drawing no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0041/a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreF/l lamp for drivers cab light for wag-9 loco as per clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk-2/0041 (alt-a) clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0041 (alt-a).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLamp for drivers cab and corridor lighting along with fitting, each consist of 02 nos. lamp for driver desk and 05 nos. for corridor light as per clw s drg. no. clw/es/3/sk-2/0041 and spec. no. clw/es/3/0041.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreF/l lamp corridor light with ballast and fitting. spec./ drg. no :- clw specification no. clw/es/3/0041/a with latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreF/l lamp for drivers cab light for wag-9 loco as per clw drg. no. clw/es/sk-2/0041 as per drg.no. clw drg. no. clw/es/sk-2/0041 [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreF/l lamp for drivers cab light for wag-9 loco as per clw drg. no. clw/es/sk-2/0041 as per drg.no. clw drg. no. clw/es/sk-2/0041 [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of lamp for drivers cab (pos no 325)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of lamp for drivers cab (pos no 325)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHolder spring loaded similar to abb original type for tube light corridor lights as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/0041.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHolder spring loaded similar to abb original type for tube light corridor lights as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/0041.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type