Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
F/L Lamp For Drivers Cab Light For Wag 9 Loco As Per Clw Drg. No. Clw/Es/3/Sk 2/0041 (Alt A) Clw Spec. No. Clw/Es/3/0041 (Alt A).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106805416 |
|
Reference Number |
OE251387A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106805416/viewNitPdf_5089188.pdf |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 15:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
F/l lamp for drivers cab light for wag-9 loco as per clw drg. no. clw/es/sk-2/0041 as per drg.no. clw drg. no. clw/es/sk-2/0041 [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreF/l lamp for drivers cab light for wag-9 loco as per clw drg. no. clw/es/sk-2/0041 as per drg.no. clw drg. no. clw/es/sk-2/0041 [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDiffuser/cover for fluorescent lamp for corridor as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/0041/a and clw drawing no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0041/a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of lamp for drivers cab (pos no 325) [set of lamp for drivers cab (pos no 325) and corridor lighting (pos no.330) along with fitting as per clw spec no. clw/es/3/0041 alt-a and clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0041/a & clw /es/sk-2/0041/a each set consists of 2 items (a) 02 nos.lamps for drivers cab lighting and (b) 05 nos. lamps for corridor lighting.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fan for wag-9 loco. clw specn.no.-clw/es/3/0110 alt e, abb drg.no.- 156-0174129
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fan for wag-9 loco. clw specn.no.-clw/es/3/0110 alt e, abb drg.no.- 156-0174129
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrew fan (pos no 69.7) as per clw spec. no.clw/es/3/0110 alt-e or latest and clw drg. no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0110 alt-c & clw/es/3/sk-2/0110 alt-c and clw/es/3/sk-3/0110 alt-d
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarbon brush ( for axle box) for wag-9 loco, clw pec.no.clw/es/3/0017 alt-d.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCircuit breaker main compressor as per clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0096(alt. l) for wag - 9 loco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCircuit breaker main compressor as per clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0096(alt. l) for wag - 9 loco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type