Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
251/23 24 Re Tarring Of Keezhoor Karikode Ambalappady Road Mulakulam Gp
|
| Description |
Re Tarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602174_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/AE/LSGD/MLKM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 680 |
| EMD | 7665 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
21 /23-24 re-tarring of muthirapparambu - kanjiramkandam road -mulakulam gp ward - 5
Road retarring
Read moreKnd-38/2023-24 ambalappady padinjare kayyalkkudy colony road re tarring in ward 4 of kunnathunad gp
Re tarring
Read more(retender) knd-38/2023-24 ambalappady padinjare kayyalkkudy colony road re tarring in ward 4 of kunnathunad gp
Retarring
Read more306 /23-24 completion of mulakulam lakshmana kshethram thakkaatil road concreting -ward-2, mulakulam gp
Road concreting
Read more24/23-24 pachakkulam nellikkadu road re tarring in tarur gp
24/23-24 pachakkulam nellikkadu road re tarring in tarur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-proj. no. 266/23-24 renovation of govt. l.p school keezhoor-in ward-14 mulakulam g.p-general civil work
School renovation works
Read more40/23-24 kavunkal to vadakkumuri road re tarring in tarur gp
40/23-24 kavunkal to vadakkumuri road re tarring in tarur gp
Read moreof your Industry type