Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
21 /23 24 Re Tarring Of Muthirapparambu Kanjiramkandam Road Mulakulam Gp Ward 5
|
| Description |
Road Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635857_1 |
|
Reference Number |
50/AE/LSGD/MLKM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1405 |
| EMD | 15881 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreSamanya nagar sub road re tarring ward 21 pananchery gp
Samanya nagar sub road re tarring ward 21 pananchery gp
Read more306 /23-24 completion of mulakulam lakshmana kshethram thakkaatil road concreting -ward-2, mulakulam gp
Road concreting
Read morePuthukkattumukku to edakkadavu road re tarring in ward no.21 of bharanikkavu gp
Puthukkattumukku to edakkadavu road re tarring in ward no.21 of bharanikkavu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-proj. no. 305/23-24 construction of retaining wall at mulakulam amikattupadi road-in ward-1 mulakulam gp
Reconstruction of dr retaining wall for road embankment and road renovation works
Read more21/23-24 vpty g p,latheen pallipadi thondumpadi road re tarring in ward 3
21/23-24 vpty g p,latheen pallipadi thondumpadi road re tarring in ward 3
Read moreGeneral-150/23-24 pandalam municipality chamuttayyathu kannantayyathu pady road re-tarring in ward .21
General-150/23-24 pandalam municipality chamuttayyathu kannantayyathu pady road re-tarring in ward .21
Read moreof your Industry type