Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Bt Surface Sri Raghavendra Nagar (099003 R035),Easanya Street To Mgr Colony(099006 R055),Pethadi Street(099003 S004)thadalan Vadampokki Lane(099008 R071),Vadambokki Lane North Car Street(099013 R108),Kamarajar Street(099013 R110),Thiruko
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Bt Surface Sri Raghavendra Nagar (099003 R035),Easanya Street To Mgr Colony(099006 R055),Pethadi Street(099003 S004)thadalan Vadampokki Lane(099008 R071),Vadambokki Lane North Car Street(099013 R108),Kamarajar Street(099013 R110),Thiruko
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MAWS_642848_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40/2026/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal office sirkali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=770196 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 14:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 225 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of side drain kamarajar street to mgr street in che.nachipattu panchayat
Construction of side drain kamarajar street to mgr street in che.nachipattu panchayat
Read moreFormation of bt surface to mgr nagar cross street 2 (096021r608), mgr nagar cross street 3
Formation of bt surface to mgr nagar cross street 2 (096021r608), mgr nagar cross street 3
Read moreProviding bt surface to ward no. 4, mettu street komuteri ward 15, kamarajar street and puthiya kamarajar street in alangayam town panchayat
Providing bt surface to ward no. 4, mettu street komuteri ward 15, kamarajar street and puthiya kamarajar street in alangayam town panchayat
Read moreRestoration of bt road at ward no.13 kamarajar nagar cross street
Restoration of bt road at ward no.13 kamarajar nagar cross street in sriperumbudur municipality
Read moreProviding bt road to kamarajar nagar 3rd street,and 4th street,in ward no.13
Providing bt road to kamarajar nagar 3rd street,and 4th street,in ward no.13 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreProviding bt road kamarajar salai vilakkuthoon road south side kamarajar salai vilakkuthoon road north side manjankara street manjanakara street 1 at in ward 47
Providing bt road kamarajar salai vilakkuthoon road south side kamarajar salai vilakkuthoon road north side manjankara street manjanakara street 1 at in ward 47
Read moreProviding bt and cc road ,bajanai kovil street unicode - 035055r2656 , othavadai main street unicode - 035055r3089 , asiriyar subramani street unicode - 035055s309 , kamarajar main street unicode - 035055r1645 , kamarajar 4th cross street unicode - 0
Providing bt and cc road ,bajanai kovil street unicode - 035055r2656 , othavadai main street unicode - 035055r3089 , asiriyar subramani street unicode - 035055s309 , kamarajar main street unicode - 035055r1645 , kamarajar 4th cross street unicode - 0
Read moreProviding bt and cc road ,bajanai kovil street unicode - 035055r2656 , othavadai main street unicode - 035055r3089 , asiriyar subramani street unicode - 035055s309 , kamarajar main street unicode - 035055r1645 , kamarajar 4th cross street unicode - 0
Providing bt and cc road ,bajanai kovil street unicode - 035055r2656 , othavadai main street unicode - 035055r3089 , asiriyar subramani street unicode - 035055s309 , kamarajar main street unicode - 035055r1645 , kamarajar 4th cross street unicode - 0
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface to mgr street -015006r192 in ward no 6
Providing renewal bt surface to mgr street -015006r192 in ward no 6
Read moreProviding bt road at kamarajar 3 rd cross street 035016s132,kamarajar main street 035016r0816,pillayar koil 5 th street 035016r2979 in ward no.16 in zone iv vellore corporation
Providing bt road at kamarajar 3 rd cross street 035016s132,kamarajar main street 035016r0816,pillayar koil 5 th street 035016r2979 in ward no.16 in zone iv vellore corporation
Read moreof your Industry type