Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nitrogen / Protein Analyzers,Nitrogen / Protein Analyzers
Description
Organisation Agriculture Department Maharashtra |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4760376
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 10, 2024 23:37
End Date
Expired 20/03/2024

Expired 895 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Dr Anand Vithalrao Solanke
Department: Agriculture Department Maharashtra
Organisation: Mahatma Phule Krishi College Of Agriculture Pune

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AAROHI MULTITRADING AND SERVICES Make : Borosil Model : KDI040 20-03-2024 11:39:14 N/A Qualified
2 BJ care Make : Borosil Model : KDI040 20-03-2024 10:35:39 N/A Qualified
3 SHREE ENTERPRISES Make : Borosil Model : KDI040 20-03-2024 11:47:10 N/A Qualified
4 V S EQUIPMENTS AND AUTOMATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Labindia Analytical Model : LKE 1401 19-03-2024 16:54:36 N/A Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise