Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Tv 43 Inch,Iron,Kero Wick Small,Kero Wick Large,Inverter Luminous 1650 Va With Double Battery
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4226889 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 23:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJASTHAN ARMY STORE | - | 22-11-2023 17:26:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Rising Sun Enterprises | - | 22-11-2023 17:22:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shivam Enterprises | - | 28-11-2023 16:42:56 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Unique Systems Tech | - | 24-11-2023 12:02:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rising Sun Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED TV 43 inch,Iron,Kero wick small,Kero wick large,Inverter luminous 1650 VA With Double Battery | 121330.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJASTHAN ARMY STORE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED TV 43 inch,Iron,Kero wick small,Kero wick large,Inverter luminous 1650 VA With Double Battery | 125736.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Unique Systems Tech( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED TV 43 inch,Iron,Kero wick small,Kero wick large,Inverter luminous 1650 VA With Double Battery | 126230.00 | L3 |