Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pandhan Road From Vitthal Rukhmini Temple To Narayan Ingole Field At Malewada Village Km 0/00 To 2/500 , Taluka Bhiwapur, Dist. Nagpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pandhan Road From Vitthal Rukhmini Temple To Narayan Ingole Field At Malewada Village Km 0/00 To 2/500 , Taluka Bhiwapur, Dist. Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1016931_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/SOC/B-1/T. N. 52/23-24 S. N. 19 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TALUKA BHIWAPUR, DIST. NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1779037 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pandhan road from hanuman temple to jawali village at malewada village 0/00 to 3/00 km at malewada , taluka bhiwapur, dist. nagpur
Construction of pandhan road from hanuman temple to jawali village at malewada village 0/00 to 3/00 km at malewada , taluka bhiwapur, dist. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of pandhan road from rajeram umate field to nimdeo shembarkar at panjarepar , taluka bhiwapur, dist. nagpur
Construction of pandhan road from rajeram umate field to nimdeo shembarkar at panjarepar , taluka bhiwapur, dist. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain from roopchand walde to approach raod to vitthal rukhmini mandir in prabhag no. 17 n.p. bhiwapur dist. nagpur
Construction of rcc drain from roopchand walde to approach raod to vitthal rukhmini mandir in prabhag no. 17 n.p. bhiwapur dist. nagpur
Read moreRepairs and renovation to rural hospital bhiwapur ,taluka bhiwapur distt nagpur
Repairs and renovation to rural hospital bhiwapur ,taluka bhiwapur distt nagpur
Read moreConstruction of pandhan road with wbm 1.5 km from jawdi to sonepada mouza jawdi taluka bhiwapur dist nagpur
Construction of pandhan road with wbm 1.5 km from jawdi to sonepada mouza jawdi taluka bhiwapur dist nagpur
Read moreComprehensive conservation and repairs of shri vitthal rukhmini temple, pandharpur part 01
Comprehensive conservation and repairs of shri vitthal rukhmini temple, pandharpur part 01
Read moreCostruction of pandhan road from lilabai meshram field to sudhakar thakare field 1.50 km at village khandazari taluka bhiwapur, dist. nagpur
Costruction of pandhan road from lilabai meshram field to sudhakar thakare field 1.50 km at village khandazari taluka bhiwapur, dist. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of pandhan road from khandala to dumari pandhan in taluka parshioni dist . nagpur
Construction of pandhan road from khandala to dumari pandhan in taluka parshioni dist . nagpur
Read moreProposed development of vitthal rukhmini temple at dhapewada taluka kalmeshwar district nagpur (construction of 03 major bridge and 03 minor bridges, cement concrete road and retaining wall and desilting of river)
Proposed development of vitthal rukhmini temple at dhapewada taluka kalmeshwar district nagpur (construction of 03 major bridge and 03 minor bridges, cement concrete road and retaining wall and desilting of river)
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap in front of vitthal rukhmini temple at bhilwadi ta nandura .under mla fund
Construction of sabhamandap in front of vitthal rukhmini temple at bhilwadi ta nandura .under mla fund
Read moreof your Industry type