Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pandhan Road From Hanuman Temple To Jawali Village At Malewada Village 0/00 To 3/00 Km At Malewada , Taluka Bhiwapur, Dist. Nagpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pandhan Road From Hanuman Temple To Jawali Village At Malewada Village 0/00 To 3/00 Km At Malewada , Taluka Bhiwapur, Dist. Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1016936_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/SOC/B-1/T. N. 52/23-24 S. N. 20 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TALUKA BHIWAPUR, DIST. NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1779046 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of pandhan road from vitthal rukhmini temple to narayan ingole field at malewada village km 0/00 to 2/500 , taluka bhiwapur, dist. nagpur
Construction of pandhan road from vitthal rukhmini temple to narayan ingole field at malewada village km 0/00 to 2/500 , taluka bhiwapur, dist. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of pandhan road from nanaji dadmal to well of water supply scheme at lonara village in km 0/00 to 1/00 , taluka bhiwapur, dist. nagpur
Construction of pandhan road from nanaji dadmal to well of water supply scheme at lonara village in km 0/00 to 1/00 , taluka bhiwapur, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to bhiwapur jawali nand road sh 342 in km 10/00 to 20/00 ta bhiwapur dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to bhiwapur jawali nand road sh 342 in km 10/00 to 20/00 ta bhiwapur dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to bhiwapur jawali nand road sh 342 in km 10/00 to 20/00 ta bhiwapur dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to bhiwapur jawali nand road sh 342 in km 10/00 to 20/00 ta bhiwapur dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to bhiwapur jawali nand road sh 342 in km 20/00 to 33/00 in ta bhiwapur dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to bhiwapur jawali nand road sh 342 in km 20/00 to 33/00 in ta bhiwapur dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to bhiwapur jawali nand road sh 342 in km 20/00 to 33/00 in ta bhiwapur dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to bhiwapur jawali nand road sh 342 in km 20/00 to 33/00 in ta bhiwapur dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to bhiwapur jawali nand road sh 342 in km 0/00 to 10/00 in ta bhiwapur dist nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to bhiwapur jawali nand road sh 342 in km 0/00 to 10/00 in ta bhiwapur dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of wbm road vr 116 malewada to wakeswar in km 0/00 to 3/00 tah. bhiwapur,dist nagpur
Construction of wbm road vr 116 malewada to wakeswar in km 0/00 to 3/00 tah. bhiwapur,dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of pandhan road from shriram warghane field to natthu vaidya field in km 0/00 to 1/00 at podgaon , taluka bhiwapur, dist. nagpur
Construction of pandhan road from shriram warghane field to natthu vaidya field in km 0/00 to 1/00 at podgaon , taluka bhiwapur, dist. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type