Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Grow Bags 450 Gsm Size (12x12) Inches
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Agriculture Production Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4407651 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 21:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S JR LOGISTICS
125000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHANDRA TRADERS | Make : MICRO NUTRIENTS Model : as per buyer Title : as per buyer | 10-01-2024 16:33:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Harshit Enterprises | Make : NA Model : NA AS PER BUYER REQUIREMENT Title : NA AS PER BUYER REQUIREMENT | 10-01-2024 15:15:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S JR LOGISTICS | Make : Grow Bags 450 GSM Size (12x12) Inches Model : Grow Bags 450 GSM Size (12x12) Inches Title : Grow Bags 450 GSM Size (12x12) Inches | 11-01-2024 08:55:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE SYNTHETIC | Make : SS Model : Grow Bags 450 GSM Size (12x12) Inches ( Q3 ) Title : Grow Bags 450 GSM Size (12x12) Inches ( Q3) | 11-01-2024 11:32:06 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S JR LOGISTICS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Grow Bags 450 GSM Size (12x12) inches | 125000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHANDRA TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Grow Bags 450 GSM Size (12x12) inches | 140000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Harshit Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Grow Bags 450 GSM Size (12x12) inches | 150000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grow Bags 450 GSM Size (12x12) Inches | Grow Bags 450 GSM Size (12x12) Inches | Grow Bags 450 GSM Size (12x12) Inches | 1000 | ₹ 125000.000 |
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read moreDesert cooler,ducting of size 12x12 inches,iron hook,frame for cooler,installation charges
Read more
Procurement of hdpe grow bags and jute grow bags for annual rate contract on l1 basis
Procurement of hdpe grow bags and jute grow bags for annual rate contract on l1 basis
Read moreCompostable plastic bags to size 45 x 20 inches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCompostable plastic bags to size 45 x 20 inches
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePlastic bags size 4inches x 6 inches for coins
Plastic bags size 4inches x 6 inches for coins
Read moreof your Industry type