Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ddr3 4 Gb Ram,Epson L380 Printer Head,Epson L380 Printer Head Cable,Epson L380 Scanner Cable,Hp Lase
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5472571 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 01:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AP INFRATECH AND SOLUTION | - | 25-10-2024 19:57:25 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DIGITAL SOLUTIONS | - | 17-10-2024 13:27:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 25-10-2024 20:04:33 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | RAINBOW | - | 17-10-2024 12:26:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | S.J. INTERNATIONAL | - | 19-10-2024 14:51:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SAMSARA ENTERPRISE | - | 25-10-2024 20:31:54 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S.J. INTERNATIONAL(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DDR3 4GB RAM,EPSON L380 Printer Head,EPSON L380 Printer Head Cable,EPSON L380 Scanner Cable,HP Lase | 120750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DIGITAL SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DDR3 4GB RAM,EPSON L380 Printer Head,EPSON L380 Printer Head Cable,EPSON L380 Scanner Cable,HP Lase | 125090.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAINBOW (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DDR3 4GB RAM,EPSON L380 Printer Head,EPSON L380 Printer Head Cable,EPSON L380 Scanner Cable,HP Lase | 127437.00 | L3 |