Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 121/23 24 Nalkavala Mini Industrial Road Maintenance In Ward No.16of Poooyappally Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Pr No 121/23 24 Nalkavala Mini Industrial
Road Maintenance In Ward No.16of Poooyappally
Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2023 24
Er Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617955_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PPLY |
| Tender Fee | 1665 |
| EMD | 18876 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PooyappallyGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no63/25-maintenance of nalkkavala - mini industrial road in ward no xviof poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2024-25(re tender)
Pr no63/25-maintenance of nalkkavala - mini industrial road in ward no xviof poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2024-25(re tender)
Read morePr no 115/23-24 maruthamonpally valiyapally road maintenance in ward no.14of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023- 24
Pr no 115/23-24 maruthamonpally valiyapally road maintenance in ward no.14of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023- 24
Read morePr no. 117/24-thekkevila ambalam road maintanance in ward no-15 of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no. 117/24-thekkevila ambalam road maintanance in ward no-15 of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr no109/23-24 parandodu mullasseri road maintenance in ward no. 12of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no109/23-24 parandodu mullasseri road maintenance in ward no. 12of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr no 215/2023-24 construction of toilet in chenkulam lmslps schoolof poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no 215/2023-24 construction of toilet in chenkulam lmslps schoolof poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr no 114/23-24 maruthamonpally venkilazhikathu road maintenance in ward no. 14 of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no 114/23-24 maruthamonpally venkilazhikathu road maintenance in ward no. 14 of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr no 104/23-24 ottumala kilithattil bhagom road maintenance in ward no. 10of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no 104/23-24 ottumala kilithattil bhagom road maintenance in ward no. 10of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr no 216/2023-24 construction of toilet in kottara smhss school of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no 216/2023-24 construction of toilet in kottara smhss school of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr no91/23-24 thazhemoozhi kunnathu road maintenance in ward no. 6 of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no91/23-24 thazhemoozhi kunnathu road maintenance in ward no. 6 of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read morePr no 122/23-24 mavelimukku thazhinjiyil road maintenance second stage in ward no. 5of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no 122/23-24 mavelimukku thazhinjiyil road maintenance second stage in ward no. 5of poooyappally grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type