Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Name General Pw2 6867 23 Ward 9 Earthfilling To Vidakuzha Akg Colony Protection Wall General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Work Name General Pw2 6867 23 Ward 9 Earthfilling To Vidakuzha Akg Colony Protection Wall General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584634_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2/6867/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1262 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALAMASSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work name general pw2 6067 pw2 6067 23 retarring of rock well nad road in ward 7 general civil work
Work name general pw2 6067 pw2 6067 23 retarring of rock well nad road in ward 7 general civil work
Read moreWork name general pw2 6067 pw2 6067 23 retarring of rock well nad road in ward 7 general civil work
Work name general pw2 6067 pw2 6067 23 retarring of rock well nad road in ward 7 general civil work
Read moreE m s road protection wall, construction of drain vidakuzha temple road in ward-9-p no-so-032/24 e m s road protection wall, construction of drain vidakuzha temple road in ward-9 -general civil work
E m s road protection wall, construction of drain vidakuzha temple road in ward-9-p no-so-032/24 e m s road protection wall, construction of drain vidakuzha temple road in ward-9 -general civil work
Read moreWork name annual plan kalamassery municipality pw2 619 2020 construction of anganvadi in ward xii electrification general electrical work
Work name annual plan kalamassery municipality pw2 619 2020 construction of anganvadi in ward xii electrification general electrical work
Read moreWork name general maintenance of drain covering slab side interlocking tile laying to pipe line road in ward 11 pw2 11386 23
Work name general maintenance of drain covering slab side interlocking tile laying to pipe line road in ward 11 pw2 11386 23
Read moreGeneral-rehabilitation of akg fly over in kozhikode district-rehabilitation of akg fly over in kozhikode district-general civil work
General-rehabilitation of akg fly over in kozhikode district-rehabilitation of akg fly over in kozhikode district-general civil work
Read moreWork name general so 43 23 24 retarring of kangarappady vattapparutha road akg road covering slab for salafi masjid side drain in ward 19 general civil work
Work name general so 43 23 24 retarring of kangarappady vattapparutha road akg road covering slab for salafi masjid side drain in ward 19 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-102/23-24 - maintenance of akg road ward 1-102/23-24 - maintenance of akg road ward 1-general civil work
General-102/23-24 - maintenance of akg road ward 1-102/23-24 - maintenance of akg road ward 1-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing side protection work between ch 9-950 to 10-300 lhs of mananthavady kandothuvayal road.-work-general civil work-side protection work
General-providing side protection work between ch 9-950 to 10-300 lhs of &#x0d mananthavady kandothuvayal road.-work-general civil work-side protection work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type