Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication Of Supply Foam Tender And Ashok Leyland 14 Ton Bs Vi Cabin Chassis
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3489952 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 25, 2023 21:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Fabrication and supply of fire tender on 19 ton gvw bs vi tata /ashok leyland/any other equivalent chassis
Fabrication and supply of fire tender on 19 ton gvw bs vi tata /ashok leyland/any other equivalent chassis
Read moreFabrication and supply of fire tender on 19 ton gvw bs vi tata /ashok leyland/any other equivalent chassis
Fabrication and supply of fire tender on 19 ton gvw bs vi tata /ashok leyland/any other equivalent chassis
Read moreSpecification for designing, construction, fabrication, erection, testing and commissioning of (foam) fire tender on 19 ton gvw bs vi tata/ ashok leyland/ eqivalent chassis - 1
Specification for designing, construction, fabrication, erection, testing and commissioning of (foam) fire tender on 19 ton gvw bs vi tata/ ashok leyland/ eqivalent chassis - 1
Read moreSpecification for designing, construction, fabrication, erection, testing and commissioning of (foam) fire tender on 19 ton gvw bs vi tata/ ashok leyland/ eqivalent chassis - 1
Specification for designing, construction, fabrication, erection, testing and commissioning of (foam) fire tender on 19 ton gvw bs vi tata/ ashok leyland/ eqivalent chassis - 1
Read moreDesigning, construction, fabrication, erection, commissioning and testing of water tender on tata/ashok leyland/bharat benz/mahindra 19 ton bs-vi cowl chassis
Designing, construction, fabrication, erection, commissioning and testing of &#x0d water tender on tata/ashok leyland/bharat benz/mahindra 19 ton bs-vi cowl chassis
Read moreDesigning construction fabrication erection commisioning and testing of water bowser tender on tata ashok leyland bharat benz mahindra 28 ton bs vi cowl chassis
Designing construction fabrication erection commisioning and testing of water bowser tender on tata ashok leyland bharat benz mahindra 28 ton bs vi cowl chassis
Read moreFabrication and supply of 11 mtrs aerial ladder platform on ashok leyland dost or equivalent make bs vi chassis.
Procurement of hydraulic sky lift 11-meter height electro proportional system with minimum 70 hp 2805 kg to 4995 kg weight truck vehicle with hydraulic system
Read moreDesigning construction fabrication erection commisioning and testing of advance multipurpose fire tender on tata ashok leyland bharat benz mahindra 19 ton bs vi cowl chassis
Designing construction fabrication erection commisioning and testing of advance multipurpose fire tender on tata ashok leyland bharat benz mahindra 19 ton bs vi cowl chassis
Read moreof your Industry type