Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr/ Protection Of Li Scheme At Chintarampara From Massive Erosion Of Sonai River Bank Under Hezamara Block During The Year 2024 25/ Sh Manufacturing And Placing Of Cement Concrete Block ( L 60.00 Mtr) (Job No. Tr/65/Se/Wrc 1/2059/ 2024 25)
|
| Description |
Fdr/ Protection Of Li Scheme At Chintarampara From Massive Erosion Of Sonai River Bank Under Hezamara Block During The Year 2024 25/ Sh Manufacturing And Placing Of Cement Concrete Block ( L 60.00 Mtr) (Job No. Tr/65/Se/Wrc 1/2059/ 2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD (WR) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEWR_57078_1 |
|
Reference Number |
104_EE_WRD_I_DNIET_2024_25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 38992 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGARTALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=58038 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr/ protection of li scheme at asrai from massive erosion of sonai river bank under hezamara block during the year 2024-25/ sh_- manufacturing and placing of cement concrete block (l_60.00 mtr) (job no. tr/64/se/wrc-1/2059/ 2024-25)
Fdr/ protection of li scheme at asrai from massive erosion of sonai river bank under hezamara block during the year 2024-25/ sh_- manufacturing and placing of cement concrete block (l_60.00 mtr) (job no. tr/64/se/wrc-1/2059/ 2024-25)
Read moreProtection of barkathal-sonai road near kutnabari from the erosion of sonai river bank under west chandpur vc of hezamara block during the year 2024-25 / sh_- providing and placing cement concrete block. (length _ 150.00 mtr.) (job no.tr/04/major wor
Protection of barkathal-sonai road near kutnabari from the erosion of sonai river bank under west chandpur vc of hezamara block during the year 2024-25 / sh_- providing and placing cement concrete block. (length _ 150.00 mtr.) (job no.tr/04/major wor
Read moreProtection of sonai cherra bank from erosion near the house of biswanath debbarma debbarma east chandpur adc village under hezamara block during the year 2023-24/ sh_- manufacturing and placing of cement concrete block ( l_120.00 mtr) (group-i,
Protection of sonai cherra bank from erosion near the house of biswanath debbarma debbarma east chandpur adc village under hezamara block during the year 2023-24/ sh_- manufacturing and placing of cement concrete block ( l_120.00 mtr) (group-i,
Read moreProtection of sonai cherra bank from erosion near the house of jugendra debbarma of bharat chowdhury adc village under hezamara block during the year 2023-24/ sh_- manufacturing and placing of cement concrete block ( l_100.00 mtr)/ (group-i, lengt
Protection of sonai cherra bank from erosion near the house of jugendra debbarma of bharat chowdhury adc village under hezamara block during the year 2023-24/ sh_- manufacturing and placing of cement concrete block ( l_100.00 mtr)/ (group-i, lengt
Read moreProtection of chandicherra bank erosion near chandicherra s.b. school of nandapara under ramsankar vc of hezamara block during the year 2024-25/ sh_- providing and placing of cement concrete block. (l_100 m)
Protection of chandicherra bank erosion near chandicherra s.b. school of nandapara under ramsankar vc of hezamara block during the year 2024-25/ sh_- providing and placing of cement concrete block. (l_100 m)
Read moreProtection of river bank tula cherra from massive erosion to protect indo-bangla border fencing under purba simna tehsil near the gate no 80/38 (now 104/38) of bsf 80 bn (now 104 bn) under hezamara block/ sh_- manufacturing and placing of c.c. block
Protection of river bank tula cherra from massive erosion to protect indo-bangla border fencing under purba simna tehsil near the gate no 80/38 (now 104/38) of bsf 80 bn (now 104 bn) under hezamara block/ sh_- manufacturing and placing of c.c. block
Read moreProtection of river bank tula cherra from massive erosion to protect indo-bangla border fencing under purba simna tehsil near the gate no 80/38 (now 104/38) of bsf 80 bn (now 104 bn)..hezamara block/ sh_- manufacturing and placing of cc block..(gr-i)
Protection of river bank tula cherra from massive erosion to protect indo-bangla border fencing under purba simna tehsil near the gate no 80/38 (now 104/38) of bsf 80 bn (now 104 bn)..hezamara block/ sh_- manufacturing and placing of cc block..(gr-i)
Read moreProtection of river bank erosion near the house of sachindra debbarma adjacent to subalsing rcc bridge over kambukcherra under bharat chowdhury vc of hezamara block ..2024-25/ sh_- providing and placing of sand cement block. (l_150 m)
Protection of river bank erosion near the house of sachindra debbarma adjacent to subalsing rcc bridge over kambukcherra under bharat chowdhury vc of hezamara block ..2024-25/ sh_- providing and placing of sand cement block. (l_150 m)
Read moreProtection of river bank erosion near the house of sachindra debbarma adjacent to subalsing rcc bridge over kambukcherra under bharat chowdhury vc of hezamara block .. 2024-25/ sh_ providing and placing of sand cement block. (l _150m) (2nd call)
Protection of river bank erosion near the house of sachindra debbarma adjacent to subalsing rcc bridge over kambukcherra under bharat chowdhury vc of hezamara block .. 2024-25/ sh_ providing and placing of sand cement block. (l _150m) (2nd call)
Read moreFdr/ protection from the erosion of baluar cherra at upstream of r.c.c. culvert near the land of anil debbarma of ramsankar vc under hezamara block during the year 2024-25/ sh_- providing and placing of sand cement block (length_100.00 mtr).
Fdr/ protection from the erosion of baluar cherra at upstream of r.c.c. culvert near the land of anil debbarma of ramsankar vc under hezamara block during the year 2024-25/ sh_- providing and placing of sand cement block (length_100.00 mtr).
Read moreof your Industry type