Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ami No. 9.315) (2024 25) Suspn Metronidazole 200mg Per 5m L In 30ml Bottle
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106458025 |
|
Reference Number |
82240345D |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106458025/viewNitPdf_4697377.pdf |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 22:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(ami no. 9.315) (2024-25) suspn metronidazole 200mg per 5ml in 30ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 1.01) (2024-25) albendazole suspn 200mg per 5ml in 10ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp. metronidazole 200mg / 5ml in 60 ml bottle (ami-2024-25) item no.1213
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp. metronidazole 200mg / 5ml in 60 ml bottle (ami-2024-25) item no.1213
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp. metronidazole 200mg / 5ml in 60 ml bottle (ami-2024-25) item no.1213
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMetronidazole 200mg/5ml suspn in 60 ml bot
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMetronidazole 200mg/5ml suspn in 60 ml bot
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 8.356) (2024-25) suspn paracetamol 250mg per 5ml in 60ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 8.356) (2024-25) suspn paracetamol 250mg per 5ml in 60ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 8.356) (2024-25) suspn paracetamol 250mg per 5ml in 60ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type