Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Proj No 517 Renovation Works To Kunnath Road In Ward 25 Perinthalmanna Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Proj No 517 &Amp#X0d
Renovation Works To Kunnath&Amp#X0d
Road In Ward 25 Perinthalmanna&Amp#X0d
Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_656816_2 |
|
Reference Number |
10/ME/LID and EW/PMNA/ET/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perinthalmanna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1015033 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-2024 proj no 517- renovation works to kunnath road in ward-25 perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 proj no 517-&#x0d renovation works to kunnath&#x0d road in ward-25 perinthalmanna&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala municipality proj no 112 jaya road renovation general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 pala municipality proj no 112 jaya road renovation general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 67-23- perinthalmanna block panchayath -pallipadi road renovation -elamkulam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 67-23- perinthalmanna block panchayath -pallipadi road renovation -elamkulam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.602/23-24 valanthakad phc subcentre renovation -general civil work
Building renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-pulayan kuzhi road renovation- koothuparamba municipality proj. 207/2024- 25 pulayankuzhi road renovation-general civil work-1
Annual plan-pulayan kuzhi road renovation-&#x0d koothuparamba municipality proj. 207/2024-&#x0d 25 pulayankuzhi road renovation-general civil&#x0d work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no. 571/2023-24 renovation of panorama road div32-general civil work
Annual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.&#x0d 571/2023-24 renovation of panorama road&#x0d div32-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj-204-25-26 eloor municipality-valiya veedu road renovation ward 27-general civil work
Annual plan-proj-204-25-26 eloor municipality-valiya veedu road renovation ward 27-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality proj no 172/24-25-madhavappilly road renovation in div 31-general civil work
Annual plan-maradu municipality proj no 172/24-25-madhavappilly road renovation in div 31-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-maradu municipality proj. no. 610/2023-24 renovation of kattithara road-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-maradu municipality&#x0d proj. no. 610/2023-24 renovation of kattithara&#x0d road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- tirurangadi municipality- gmups venniyur school maintenance - proj. 402/24-renovation work-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24- tirurangadi &#x0d municipality- gmups venniyur school maintenance - proj. 402/24-renovation work-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type