Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printed Fresh Group Ledger,Printed Account Ledger,Printed Lpg Account Ledger,Printed Car Dairy,Prin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6243746 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 17, 2025 18:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read morePrinted fresh group ledger,printed account ledger,printed lpg account ledger,printed car dairy,prin
Read more
Printed ledger,printed parade state register,printed kote register,printed ration and fresh account
Read more
Jute mate,humidifier,pedestal fan,bicycle,leave card,printed ledger,printed leave card,car dairy
Read more
Register printed,paper a4 size,envelop a4 size,envelop legal size,car dairy,ledger sheet,ledger cov
Read more
Register,car dairy,folder red,prog chart,treat chart,invet chart,account ledger,register,diet sheet
Read more
Account book,car diary,digest of service,do pad,expendable ledger,spl bro,white file printed
Read more
Ledger sheet,ledger cover,printed register,card dairy,kilometer card,acr form printed,drawing sheet
Read more
of your Industry type