Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ponnani Block Panchayath Re Electrification Completion Of Aee Ada Office Building
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ponnani Block Panchayath Re Electrification Completion Of Aee Ada Office Building
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_852750_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/BP/PNI/TN/26-27 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 5185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Edappal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1440933 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/06/2026
Expired 95 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ponnani block-so017-26- re electrification works to ada aee office building (retender)
Annual plan-ponnani block-so017-26- re electrification works to ada aee office building(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan - ponnani bp 2025-26- maintanance of ada aee office
Annual plan - ponnani bp 2025-26- maintanance of ada aee office
Read moreAnnual plan-ponnani bp 2025-26- maintanance of ada aee office (retender)
Annual plan-ponnani bp 2025-26- maintanance of ada aee office (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-ponnani bp 2023-24 -re electrification works in icds office scdo- deo office building at ponnani block panchayath-so 031/24-general electrical work
Annual plan-ponnani bp 2023-24 -re electrification works in icds office scdo- deo office building at ponnani block panchayath-so 031/24-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-attappady block panchayath -mukkali ooru community hall completion-electrification
Electrification
Read moreAnnual plan koduvally bp-electrification .so 110/25- conference hall- block panchayath office- koduvally.-project no so 110/25- rennovation and completion of ada aee conference hall-general electrical work
Electrification work
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification of mini community hall ponnani block panchayath-so80-23- general electrical work
Annual plan-electrification of mini community hall ponnani block panchayath-so80-23- general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam panchayath - electrification of kudumbasree building- electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-chathamangalam panchayath -&#x0d &#x0d electrification of kudumbasree building-&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp completion of panchayath building pro 53
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp completion of panchayath building pro 53
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-electrification of new panchayath building-so324/25
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-electrification of new panchayath building-so324/25
Read moreof your Industry type