Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ponnani Block So017 26 Re Electrification Works To Ada Aee Office Building (Retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ponnani Block So017 26 Re Electrification Works To Ada Aee Office Building(retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779397_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LIDEW/BP-PNI/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 920 |
| EMD | 10373 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDAPPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1276978 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- ponnani block panchayath- re electrification completion of aee ada office building
Annual plan- ponnani block panchayath- re electrification completion of aee ada office building
Read moreAnnual plan-ponnani bp 2025-26- maintanance of ada aee office (retender)
Annual plan-ponnani bp 2025-26- maintanance of ada aee office (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan - ponnani bp 2025-26- maintanance of ada aee office
Annual plan - ponnani bp 2025-26- maintanance of ada aee office
Read moreAnnual plan-ponnani bp 2025-26- mahilamandiram naveekaranam(retender)
Annual plan-ponnani bp 2025-26- mahilamandiram naveekaranam(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-ponnani bp 2023-24 -re electrification works in icds office scdo- deo office building at ponnani block panchayath-so 031/24-general electrical work
Annual plan-ponnani bp 2023-24 -re electrification works in icds office scdo- deo office building at ponnani block panchayath-so 031/24-general electrical work
Read moreRetender annual plan-s0049/24-mukhathala block ada office maintenance
Retender annual plan-s0049/24-mukhathala block ada office maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-karoor grama panchayat-electrification of mcf building -general electrical work (retender)
Annual plan-karoor grama panchayat-electrification of mcf building -general electrical work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan ponnani bp 2024 25 maintanence of ada and engineering wing offices at block office compound
Annual plan ponnani bp 2024 25 maintanence of ada and engineering wing offices at block office compound
Read moreAnnual plan kondotty block panchayath thayyilpotta anganavadi building construction in chelembra gp electrification s0074 retender
Annual plan kondotty block panchayath thayyilpotta anganavadi building construction in chelembra gp electrification s0074 retender
Read moreAnnual plan-ponnani municipality 2023-2024 mappila school road re work ward 6
Annual plan-ponnani municipality 2023-2024 mappila school road re work ward 6
Read moreof your Industry type