Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Security Net With Fitting,Combat Shamiyana 20ft By 20ft,Garden Speaker,Speaker Amplifier,Speaker Ca
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4654050 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 23:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kuber Solutions | - | 22-02-2024 21:50:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SUPER SALES CORPORATION | - | 22-02-2024 14:28:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Tejasavi Traders | - | 23-02-2024 21:11:29 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUPER SALES CORPORATION(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : security net with fitting,combat shamiyana 20ft by 20ft,garden speaker,speaker Amplifier,speaker ca | 380100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Kuber Solutions (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : security net with fitting,combat shamiyana 20ft by 20ft,garden speaker,speaker Amplifier,speaker ca | 444860.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Tejasavi Traders | Item Categories : security net with fitting,combat shamiyana 20ft by 20ft,garden speaker,speaker Amplifier,speaker ca | 539600.00 | L3 |