Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tv 55 Inch,Insulation Tape,U Clip Small,U Clip Medium,Testing Telephone,Aaa Rechargeable Cell
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4758423
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 09, 2024 19:49
End Date
Expired 19/03/2024

Expired 899 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Aagam Enterprises - 16-03-2024 10:29:37 MSE Qualified
2 ALTRUIST TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED - 16-03-2024 10:34:33 N/A Qualified
3 REAL PC COM PRIVATE LIMITED - 16-03-2024 10:21:14 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 REAL PC COM PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TV 55 inch,Insulation Tape,U Clip Small,U Clip Medium,Testing Telephone,AAA Rechargeable cell 73168.00 L1
2 Aagam Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TV 55 inch,Insulation Tape,U Clip Small,U Clip Medium,Testing Telephone,AAA Rechargeable cell 84355.00 L2
3 ALTRUIST TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : TV 55 inch,Insulation Tape,U Clip Small,U Clip Medium,Testing Telephone,AAA Rechargeable cell 95119.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise