Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏢 Invitation For Lighting Decoration Services Bid 🎇 Coal India Limited, Under The Ministry Of Coal, Is Seeking Proposals For The Lighting Decoration Of Non Residential Buildings In The Gevra House Area. 💡 📅 Submission Deadline: June 1, 2024, 11:00 Am Service Providers With Expertise In Lighting Decorations Are Invited To Submit Detailed Proposals, Showcasing Their Ability To Enhance The Aesthetic Appeal Of The Designated Areas. Keywords: Coal India Limited, Ministry Of Coal, Lighting Decoration Services, Government Tender, Non Residential Buildings, Gevra House Area| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Work Of Lighting Decoration Of Non Residential Buildings Gevra House Area
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4959988 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 21, 2024 00:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/06/2024
Expired 827 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Custom bid for services - work of lighting decoration on rent basis for non residential buildings a
Read more
Custom bid for services - work of 1 lighting decoration of nonresidential buildings each a gevra h
Read more
Cleaning of overhead water tanks for residential and non-residential buildings of colonies of gevra area
Cleaning of overhead water tanks for residential and non-residential buildings of colonies of gevra area
Read moreCleaning upkeeping of non residential buildings of township of gevra area. (for one year)
Cleaning upkeeping of non residential buildings of township of gevra area. (for one year)
Read moreCleaning upkeeping of non residential buildings of township of gevra area. (for one year)
Cleaning upkeeping of non residential buildings of township of gevra area. (for one year)
Read moreCustom bid for services - annual civil maintenance of residential & non-residential buildings, wate
Read more
Mosquito control measures in residential and non residential buildings at urja nagar and shakti nagar colony of gevra area (for 2 years)
Mosquito control measures in residential and non residential buildings at urja nagar and shakti nagar colony of gevra area (for 2 years)
Read moreMaintenance of residential buildings on change of occupation(shifting case) at gevra area.
Maintenance of residential buildings on change of occupation(shifting case) at gevra area.
Read moreof your Industry type