Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain At Godamdhura Sansad Iv Under 15 Th Fc St Marys Iii Gram Panchayat Activity Code 102200979
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain At Godamdhura Sansad Iv Under 15 Th Fc St Marys Iii Gram Panchayat Activity Code 102200979
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_GTA_846032_2 |
|
Reference Number |
34/STM III/15TH FC/NIT/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4144 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LONGVIEW TEA GARDEN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1889114 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2025
Expired 473 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain at vellacoop sansad iv under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 102200307
Construction of drain at vellacoop sansad iv under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 102200307
Read moreConstruction of 2 nos borewell at sansad ix/x under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 111519472
Construction of 2 nos borewell at sansad ix/x under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 111519472
Read moreConstruction of borewells connecting rai gaon under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 111039506
Construction of borewells connecting rai gaon under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 111039506
Read moreConstruction of irrigation canal at sansad ix st marys iii gp activity code 102190687
Construction of irrigation canal at sansad ix st marys iii gp activity code 102190687
Read moreDrinking water facility at health centre hospital line under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 111520476
Drinking water facility at health centre hospital line under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 111520476
Read moreInstallation of solar higha mast lamp at garidhura under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 102784562
Installation of solar higha mast lamp at garidhura under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 102784562
Read moreDrinking water facility at sansad xi/xiv garidhura st marys iii gp activity code 96548476
Drinking water facility at sansad xi/xiv garidhura st marys iii gp activity code 96548476
Read moreConstruction of drain at plainline sansad v/vi st marys iii gp activity code 110151739
Construction of drain at plainline sansad v/vi st marys iii gp activity code 110151739
Read moreConstruction of box drain from chandu thapa house towards ashish thapa house at durpin sansad iiii under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 111052058
Construction of box drain from chandu thapa house towards ashish thapa house at durpin sansad iiii under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 111052058
Read moreInstallation of four number solar street light at sansad no ii st marys iii gp activity code 91047536
Installation of four number solar street light at sansad no ii st marys iii gp activity code 91047536
Read moreof your Industry type