Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Borewells Connecting Rai Gaon Under 15 Th Fc St Marys Iii Gram Panchayat Activity Code 111039506
|
| Description |
Construction Of Borewells Connecting Rai Gaon Under 15 Th Fc St Marys Iii Gram Panchayat Activity Code 111039506
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_GTA_848424_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/STM III/15TH FC/NIT/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUDHIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1894932 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain at godamdhura sansad iv under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 102200979
Construction of drain at godamdhura sansad iv under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 102200979
Read moreConstruction of drain at vellacoop sansad iv under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 102200307
Construction of drain at vellacoop sansad iv under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 102200307
Read moreDrinking water facility at health centre hospital line under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 111520476
Drinking water facility at health centre hospital line under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 111520476
Read moreInstallation of solar higha mast lamp at garidhura under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 102784562
Installation of solar higha mast lamp at garidhura under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 102784562
Read moreConstruction of 2 nos borewell at sansad ix/x under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 111519472
Construction of 2 nos borewell at sansad ix/x under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 111519472
Read moreCreation of new source of drinking water at icds zero six two five under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 96072989
Creation of new source of drinking water at icds zero six two five under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 96072989
Read moreConstruction of approach road to bio gas plant at rai gaon under st marys iii second call
Construction of approach road to bio gas plant at rai gaon under st marys iii second call
Read moreDesign development installation and commission of biogas plant of 10cum capacity under gobardhan scheme at rai gaon upper dudhia under st marnder st marys iiin of approach road to bio gas plant gobardhan at rai gaon upper dudhia under st marys iii gp
Design development installation and commission of biogas plant of 10cum capacity under gobardhan scheme at rai gaon upper dudhia under st marys iii gp kurseong development block
Read moreInstallation of borewell with solar and motor pump near jiwan sewa house at bichline garidhura under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 110948490
Installation of borewell with solar and motor pump near jiwan sewa house at bichline garidhura under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 110948490
Read moreConstruction of box drain from chandu thapa house towards ashish thapa house at durpin sansad iiii under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 111052058
Construction of box drain from chandu thapa house towards ashish thapa house at durpin sansad iiii under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 111052058
Read moreof your Industry type