Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Material Code922018760000 Description Bonnet A105 3315 Drawing No.4 V331526687 P 00 Tdc No.Tdc 0 404 19
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5150945 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 15:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
JAI AUTO PRIVATE LIMITEDARM & HAMMER FORGINGS PRIVATE LIMITEDREAL ENGINEERINGRAM...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACME FORGINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-07-2024 16:11:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ARM & HAMMER FORGINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-07-2024 11:36:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | BHANDARI PRECISION FORGINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-07-2024 12:27:26 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF HAND TOOLS | - | 20-07-2024 14:38:24 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | EXCEL FORGE TECH | - | 23-07-2024 12:18:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | INNOFORGE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-07-2024 13:27:44 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | JAI AUTO PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-07-2024 16:54:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | M E FORGE TECH | - | 27-07-2024 11:28:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | RAMKRISHNA FORGINGS LTD | - | 26-07-2024 19:24:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | REAL ENGINEERING | - | 21-07-2024 09:55:56 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | RING FORGINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-07-2024 12:40:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | SUN MALLEABLE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-07-2024 14:33:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Material code922018760000DescriptionBONNET-A105-3315Drawing no.4V331526687P 00 TDC No.TDC -0-404-19 | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 981112.000 |
| Material code922009450000DescriptionCOMP-FLANGE_SW_3_C300_F304-A858Drawing no.3VA85895812P-00TDC No.TDC-0-404-19 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 17280.000 |
| Material code922009100000DescriptionCOMP-FLANGE_SOW_6_C300_SA105-A936Drawing no.3VA93695765P-01TDC No.TDC-0-404-19 | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 21128.000 |
| Material code920170750000DescriptionGL. FLANGE-10-C150-GV-A105-1375Drawing no.3V137503038F-03TDC No.TDC-0-404-19 | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 55800.000 |
| Material code920170730000DescriptionGL FLANGE-A105-1372Drawing no.3V137203038F-03TDC No.TDC-0-404-19 | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 83000.000 |
| Material code921538050000DescriptionGLAND FLANGE-G045Drawing no.3VG04531106P-00TDC No.TDC-0-417-00 | NA | BOQ Item | 180 | ₹ 93600.000 |
| Material code921538030000DescriptionGLAND FLANGE-R001Drawing no.3VR00131106P-00TDC No.TDC-0-417-00 | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 61800.000 |
| Material code920170740000DescriptionGL. FLANGE-6-C150-GV-A105-1373Drawing no.3V137303038F-03TDC No.TDC-0-404-19 | NA | BOQ Item | 1200 | ₹ 343188.000 |
| Material code920337310000DescriptionRAMP CAM - BS970 817M40 EN24 Drawing no.42000102331-01 | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 83605.000 |
| Material code922060340000DescriptionCOMP-FLANGE_GROOVE_2_C150_SA105-UA79Drawing no.3VUA7925999P-00TDC No.TDC-0-404-19 | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 16230.000 |
| Material code922020450000DescriptionDISK-700-900-HRHIV-A105-3204Drawing no.3V320424953P-00TDC No.TDC-0-404-19 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 222000.000 |
| Material code922009310000DescriptionDISC_8_C300_F316-P338Drawing no.4VP33826070P-02TDC No.TDC-0-404-19 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 254520.000 |
| Material code922020460000DescriptionDISK-750-600-CRHIV-A105-3245Drawing no.3V324524953P-00TDC No.TDC-0-404-19 | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 633600.000 |
| Material code922038390000DescriptionCOMP-FLANGE_GROOVE_6_C600_SA105-U998Drawing no.3VU99825999P-00TDC No.TDC-0-404-19 | NA | BOQ Item | 70 | ₹ 336000.000 |
| Material code920332420000DescriptionVALVE STEM FORGING-SA182 F6A CL3Drawing no.42000102464-03TDC No.TDC-0-404-19 | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 338000.000 |
Material code922018760000descriptionbonnet-a105-3315drawing no.4v331526687p 00 tdc no.tdc -0-404-19
Read more
Gl flange-a105-1370 - material code 920170720000 - drawing no 3v137003038f rev 03 - tdc 0 404 rev 1
Read more
Gl flange-a105-1370 - material code 920170720000 - drawing no 3v137003038f rev 03 - tdc 0 404 rev 1
Read more
Companion flange_sw_m959 material code- 922061090000 drawing no- 3vm95935413p rev-00 tdc 0 404 rev-
Read more
920700900000-forged plate 500 x 500 x110 mm thk. as per tdc 404 rev 19 and specification sa182f12cl
Read more
Improvement to pargaon siras to tembiwasti road vr-404 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. and dist.beed
Improvement to pargaon siras to tembiwasti road vr-404 km. 0/00 to 3/00 tq. and dist.beed
Read more156059160000 tube 42.4x5.3 sa210grc as per tdc 0 102 rev 16 and qp no 0 102-18 rev.00 date 30.08.20
Read more
of your Industry type