Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
7440209164 Axial Lead Al E. Cap. 100 Mf 63 V,7440209174 Axial Solid Leaded Hermeticall Y Sealed Talta
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4062468
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 09, 2023 21:39
End Date
Expired 19/10/2023

Expired 1048 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: India Optel Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ADVANCE COMPONENTS AND INSTRUMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : ADVANCE Model : MWF/WG Title : ADVANCE METALLISED POLYESTER FILM CAPACITOR 18-10-2023 11:12:13 MSE Evaluated
2 ALPINE SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : VISHAY Model : MAL211818101E3 (LF #7440209164) Title : AXIAL LEADED ALUMINIUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITOR 100MF 63V 20% AS PER PART NO. MAL211818101E3 MAKE- VIS 18-10-2023 18:41:46 N/A Evaluated
3 BENSTAR ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Model : Title : 19-10-2023 12:41:43 N/A Evaluated
4 GLOBAL ELECTRONICS Make : VISHAY Model : MAL211818101E3 Title : AXIAL LEAD AL E. CAP. 100MF 63V no Drg No. PART NO. MAL211818101E3 19-10-2023 15:53:03 N/A Evaluated
5 KRISH ELECTRO TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : VISHAY Model : MAL211818101E3 Title : Aluminium Electrolytic Capacitors - Axial Leaded 100uF 63V 20% Axial 18-10-2023 15:05:57 N/A Evaluated
6 LWI ELECTRONICS INC Make : 7440209164 AXIAL LEAD AL E. CAP. 100MF 63V Model : MAL211818101E3 Title : 7440209164 AXIAL LEAD AL E. CAP. 100MF 63V 18-10-2023 16:37:56 N/A Evaluated
7 M/S Optmech enterprises Make : NA Model : 7440209164 AXIAL LEAD AL E. CAP. 100MF 63V ( Q3 ) Title : 7440209164 AXIAL LEAD AL E. CAP. 100MF 63V ( Q3) 19-10-2023 08:17:59 N/A Evaluated
8 NANOTRON INDUSTRIES Make : Universal Model : MAL211818101E3 Title : MAL211818101E3 19-10-2023 15:37:08 N/A Evaluated
9 SUN SINE POWER QUEST PRIVATE LIMITED Make : NA Model : 7440209164 AXIAL LEAD AL E. CAP. 100MF 63V ( Q3 ) Title : 7440209164 AXIAL LEAD AL E. CAP. 100MF 63V ( Q3) 18-10-2023 16:09:38 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise