Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Am To Peddanallabelly Crpf Base Camp Road From Km.0/0 10/0 In Bhadradri Kothagudem District.
|
| Description |
Am To Peddanallabelly Crpf Base Camp Road From Km.0/0 10/0 In Bhadradri Kothagudem District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 648142 |
|
Reference Number |
10/DB/JTO/TO/EE/RB/BCM/2025-26/5 Dated:-21.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 271 |
| EMD | 19131 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 24, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2025
Expired 283 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Emergency repairs to surface damages on peddanallaballi to crpf base camp from km.0/0 to 10/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Emergency repairs to surface damages on peddanallaballi to crpf base camp from km.0/0 to 10/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreAm to gummuru-sarapaka-nellipaka-mallelamadugu road from km.4/0 - 10/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Am to gummuru-sarapaka-nellipaka-mallelamadugu road from km.4/0 - 10/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreAm to r.kothagudem - kurnapally road from km.0/0 - 11/6 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Am to r.kothagudem - kurnapally road from km.0/0 - 11/6 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreAm to cherla - pusuguppa road from km.3/0 - 18/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Am to cherla - pusuguppa road from km.3/0 - 18/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreAm to gummuru-sarapaka-nellipaka-mallelamadugu road from km.10/0 - 17/020 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Am to gummuru-sarapaka-nellipaka-mallelamadugu road from km.10/0 - 17/020 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreAm to gummuru-sarapaka-nellipaka-mallelamadugu road from km.0/0 - 4/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Am to gummuru-sarapaka-nellipaka-mallelamadugu road from km.0/0 - 4/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreAm to bayyaram - tadwai road from km.26/0-35/6 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Am to bayyaram - tadwai road from km.26/0-35/6 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreAm to bayyaram - tadwai road from km.2/8 - 26/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Am to bayyaram - tadwai road from km.2/8 - 26/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreAm to chandrugonda section in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Am to chandrugonda section in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreEr to jagannadhapuram - chapralapally road from km 0/0 - 10/800 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Er to jagannadhapuram - chapralapally road from km 0/0 - 10/800 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreof your Industry type