Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Heavy Duty Electrically Operated Hydraulic Scissor Lifter Of Heght 6 Meter For Bottom Pouring Pit P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/286380 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : HEAVY DUTY ELECTRICALLY OPERATED HYDRAULIC SCISSOR LIFTER OF HEGHT 6 METER FOR BOTTOM POURING PIT P | 650000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ACCORD HYDRAULIC & AUTOMATION (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : HEAVY DUTY ELECTRICALLY OPERATED HYDRAULIC SCISSOR LIFTER OF HEGHT 6 METER FOR BOTTOM POURING PIT P | 680000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ALCO ALUMINIUM LADDERS (MII) | Item Categories : HEAVY DUTY ELECTRICALLY OPERATED HYDRAULIC SCISSOR LIFTER OF HEGHT 6 METER FOR BOTTOM POURING PIT P | 715000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | NANDAN GROUND SUPPORT EQUIPMENT PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : HEAVY DUTY ELECTRICALLY OPERATED HYDRAULIC SCISSOR LIFTER OF HEGHT 6 METER FOR BOTTOM POURING PIT P | 750000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | J N LADDERS (MII) | Item Categories : HEAVY DUTY ELECTRICALLY OPERATED HYDRAULIC SCISSOR LIFTER OF HEGHT 6 METER FOR BOTTOM POURING PIT P | 790000.00 | L5 |
| 6 | D B IMPEX & TRADE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : HEAVY DUTY ELECTRICALLY OPERATED HYDRAULIC SCISSOR LIFTER OF HEGHT 6 METER FOR BOTTOM POURING PIT P | 988840.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | OMEGA CORPORATION (MII) | Item Categories : HEAVY DUTY ELECTRICALLY OPERATED HYDRAULIC SCISSOR LIFTER OF HEGHT 6 METER FOR BOTTOM POURING PIT P | 1168200.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Heavy duty electrically operated hydraulic scissor lifter of heght 6 meter for bottom pouring pit p
Read more
Electrically operated scissor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSelf proopelled high rise scissor lifter hydraulic & battery operated.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSelf proopelled high rise scissor lifter hydraulic & battery operated.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrically operated hydraulic scissor lift platform trolley as per technical specification attached.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy duty manually operated hydraulic scissor type pallet truck
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy duty manually operated hydraulic scissor type pallet truck
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy duty manually operated hydraulic scissor type pallet truck
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy duty manually operated hydraulic scissor type pallet truck
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrically operated hydraulic scissor lift with holding fixtures for lhb draft gear cap-1t
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type