Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Cm Infra 4th Phase) Construction Of Bitumen Road Work At Sai Nagar To Balaji Puram Zone No.22 Ward No.62.File No.105/23 X3/5.
|
| Description |
(Cm Infra 4th Phase) Construction Of Bitumen Road Work At Sai Nagar To Balaji Puram Zone No.22 Ward No.62.File No.105/23 X3/5.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_298631_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/105/23x3/5/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 12500 |
| EMD | 82610 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(cm infra 4th phase) construction of bitumen road work at gram sethari to vikrampur damar road zone 22 ward 62.file no.110/23x3/5.
(cm infra 4th phase) construction of bitumen road work at gram sethari to vikrampur damar road zone 22 ward 62.file no.110/23x3/5.
Read more(cm infra 4th phase) construction of bitumen road from mahadji chouraha to unth pul zone 12.file no.112/23x3/5.
(cm infra 4th phase) construction of bitumen road from mahadji chouraha to unth pul zone 12.file no.112/23x3/5.
Read more(cm infra 4th phase) construction of bitumen road from needam road to sindhiya nagar zone 14 ward 60.file no.114/23x3/5.
(cm infra 4th phase) construction of bitumen road from needam road to sindhiya nagar zone 14 ward 60.file no.114/23x3/5.
Read more(cm infra 4th phase) contruction of bitumen road from hanuman chouraha to gast ka tajia zone no 16 ward 35. file no.123/23x3/5.
(cm infra 4th phase) contruction of bitumen road from hanuman chouraha to gast ka tajia zone no 16 ward 35. file no.123/23x3/5.
Read more(cm infra 4th phase) construction of bitumen road work at atal dwar to heera nagar zone 23 ward 64.file no.103/23x3/5.
(cm infra 4th phase) construction of bitumen road work at atal dwar to heera nagar zone 23 ward 64.file no.103/23x3/5.
Read more(cm infra 4th phase) construction of bitumen road work at lohiya bazar and dal bazar zone 12 ward 45.file no.115/23x3/5.
(cm infra 4th phase) construction of bitumen road work at lohiya bazar and dal bazar zone 12 ward 45.file no.115/23x3/5.
Read more(cm infra 4th phase) contruction of bitumen road work at lakkad khana pul upto roxy pul zone no 20 ward no 47. file no.106/23x3/5.
(cm infra 4th phase) contruction of bitumen road work at lakkad khana pul upto roxy pul zone no 20 ward no 47. file no.106/23x3/5.
Read more(cm infra 4th phase) contruction of bitumen road work at govt. press from daulat gang to patankar chouraha zone no 19 ward no 44. file no.107/23x3/5.
(cm infra 4th phase) contruction of bitumen road work at govt. press from daulat gang to patankar chouraha zone no 19 ward no 44. file no.107/23x3/5.
Read more(cm infra 4th phase) construction of bitumen road work at gulabpuri main road to dp and diffeerent streets zone 22 ward 61.file no.104/23x3/5.
(cm infra 4th phase) construction of bitumen road work at gulabpuri main road to dp and diffeerent streets zone 22 ward 61.file no.104/23x3/5.
Read more(cm infra 4th phase) construction of bitumen road divider and drain work at amrat park near dd nagr zone 08 ward 18.file no.116/23x3/5.
(cm infra 4th phase) construction of bitumen road divider and drain work at amrat park near dd nagr zone 08 ward 18.file no.116/23x3/5.
Read moreof your Industry type