Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Construction Work Of The Office Building Of Forest Range Officer Lachhiwala In Doiwala Constituency Of Dehradun District.
|
| Description |
New Construction Work Of The Office Building Of Forest Range Officer Lachhiwala In Doiwala Constituency Of Dehradun District.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_80405_1 |
|
Reference Number |
253/Nivida Dt. 13.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.88 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lachhiwala in Doiwala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=95886 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreConstruction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Construction work of a new office building at plot no.154 in r.s. no. 149/1,2a/1,2,5,6 within the limits of tmc annigeri.
Read moreConstruction of range office building (for rfo new bor hingani range), at bordharan range office premisses, in new bor hingani (wl) range of divisonal forest officer, nagpur division
Construction of range office building (for rfo new bor hingani range), at bordharan range office premisses, in new bor hingani (wl) range of divisonal forest officer, nagpur division
Read moreConstruction of range office building for office of range forest officer toranmal at ranipur
Construction of range office building for office of range forest officer toranmal at ranipur
Read moreConstruction of logging officer office building at.navegaonbandh in range navegaonbandh
Construction of logging officer office building at.navegaonbandh in range navegaonbandh
Read moreTender regarding construction of range officer building in forest range rajendragram
Tender regarding construction of range officer building in forest range rajendragram under forest division anuppur, financial year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of range officer residence in forest research range, dehradun
Construction of range officer residence in forest research range, dehradun
Read moreof your Industry type