Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender 4/Ae/Li Dand Ew/Kdklm/25 Mla Sdf 2023 24 Construction Of Kitchen In St Marys Lp School Thennathoor In Kodikkulam Gp
|
| Description |
Tender 4/Ae/Li Dand Ew/Kdklm/25 Mla Sdf 2023 24 Construction Of Kitchen In St Marys Lp School Thennathoor In Kodikkulam Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_690837_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender 4/AE/LIDandEW/KDKLM/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12709 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kodikkulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1075226 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 707 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender 9/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 re tende mla-sdf-2023-24-construction of kitchen in st.marys lp school thennathoor
Tender 9/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 re tende mla-sdf-2023-24-construction of kitchen in st.marys lp school thennathoor
Read moreMla-sdf-construction of kitchen block- mla sdf 2020-21 construction of kitchen shed for st marys lps krishnankotta- general civil work
Mla-sdf-construction of kitchen block- mla sdf 2020-21 construction of kitchen shed for st marys lps krishnankotta- general civil work - retender
Read more5/ae/lidandew/kdklm 72/24 thennathoor parithappuzha padikkapadam road maintenance in ward -2
5/ae/lidandew/kdklm 72/24 thennathoor parithappuzha padikkapadam road maintenance in ward -2
Read moreTender 10/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 vandamattom mcf renovation-kodikkulam gp ward 9
Tender 10/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 vandamattom mcf renovation-kodikkulam gp ward 9
Read more44/ae/lidandew/kdklm kodikkulam gp nhm upgradation of west kodikkulam ph subcenter in to health and wellness centre
44/ae/lidandew/kdklm kodikkulam gp nhm upgradation of west kodikkulam ph subcenter in to health and wellness centre
Read moreMla sdf toilet for st marys high school vazhavara in erattayar g p mla sdf
mla sdf toilet for st marys high school vazhavara in erattayar g p mla sdf
Read moreTender 51/ae/lidandew/kdklm/24 proj 197 kodikkulam gp-construction of retaining wall in kodikkulam grama panchayath office compound
Tender 51/ae/lidandew/kdklm/24 proj 197 kodikkulam gp-construction of retaining wall in kodikkulam grama panchayath office compound
Read moreTender 13/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 proj 60 kodikkulam gp nedumattam school maintenance-roofing work
Tender 13/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 proj 60 kodikkulam gp nedumattam school maintenance-roofing work
Read more20/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 kodikkulam gp nedumattom school child friendly class room maintenance-kodikkulam gp-proj no 85/2024-25
20/ae/lidandew/kdklm/25 kodikkulam gp nedumattom school child friendly class room maintenance-kodikkulam gp-proj no 85/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type