Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Front And Rear Brake Service Kits For Komatsu Make Hd785 7 Model 100 T Dumpers Working At Pkoc, Manuguru From Oem/ Their Authorized Dealer L T Or Opm M/S. Carlisel/ Their Authorized Dealers On Open Tender Basis Reg.
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Front And Rear Brake Service Kits For Komatsu Make Hd785 7 Model 100 T Dumpers Working At Pkoc, Manuguru From Oem/ Their Authorized Dealer L And T Or Opm M/S. Carlisel/ Their Authorized Dealers On Open Tender Basis Reg.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 584281 |
|
Reference Number |
EMN24O0168 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | April 05, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 493 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of proprietary service from m/s. lt for replacement of sub-assemblies on 100t komatsu dumpers at pkoc, manuguru area - reg.
Procurement of proprietary service from m/s. l and t for replacement of sub-assemblies on 100t komatsu dumpers at pkoc, manuguru area - reg.
Read moreProcurement of front rear brake service kits for non cost cap komatsu hd785-7 100t dumpers.
Procurement of front rear brake service kits for non cost cap komatsu hd785-7 100t dumpers.
Read moreRepairing/fabrication/ straightening/ denting etc. of different damaged parts of 6 nos. hd785-7 komatsu 100t dumpers
Repairing/fabrication/ straightening/ denting etc. of different damaged parts of 6 nos. hd785-7 komatsu 100t dumpers. scope of work as per page 23-24 of nit.
Read moreProcurement of 1 no. of hydraulic jack for lifting of 100t dumpers working at pkoc, manuguru area - reg.
Procurement of 1 no. of hydraulic jack for lifting of 100t dumpers working at pkoc, manuguru area - reg.
Read moreRebuilding and line boring of different sizes of worn out bores of komatsu make 100t dumpers (non cost cap) working at pkoc, manuguru area for period of 2 years - reg.
Rebuilding and line boring of different sizes of worn out bores of komatsu make 100t dumpers (non cost cap) working at pkoc, manuguru area for period of 2 years - reg.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 12 nos. komatsu make hd785-7 100t dumpers ) and 01 no. komatsu make wa600-6r pay-loader working at bina project.
Annual maintenance contract of 12 nos. komatsu make hd785-7 100t dumpers ) and 01 no. komatsu make wa600-6r pay-loader working at bina project.
Read moreProcurement of spares for 80kl komatsu (make: patria) water sprinkler working at pkoc, manuguru area on proprietary basis - reg.
Procurement of spares for 80kl komatsu (make: patria) water sprinkler working at pkoc, manuguru area on proprietary basis - reg.
Read moreRepair of steering valves of komatsu make hd785-7 model non cost cap 100t dumpers on open enquiry basis- reg
Repair of steering valves of komatsu make hd785-7 model non cost cap 100t dumpers on open enquiry basis- reg
Read moreEntering into depot-agreement with oem or their authorized dealer m/s lt for supply of spares for komatsu make equipment for a period of two years.
Entering into depot-agreement with oem or their authorized dealer m/s lt for supply of spares for komatsu make equipment for a period of two years.
Read moreof your Industry type