Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sleeve Linner Assy,Piston Assy,Piston Ring Assy,Guide Valve,Seal Valve,Exhaust Valve,Valve Inlet,Cy
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4052894
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 06, 2023 23:43
End Date
Expired 16/10/2023

Expired 1053 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES - 10-10-2023 10:07:33 MSE Qualified
2 ONKAR ENTERPRISES - 09-10-2023 19:54:28 MSE Qualified
3 SARAV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES - 14-10-2023 19:51:00 MSE Qualified
4 SIDHU ENTERPRISES - 10-10-2023 10:19:33 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ONKAR ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SLEEVE LINNER ASSY,PISTON ASSY,PISTON RING ASSY,GUIDE VALVE,SEAL VALVE,EXHAUST VALVE,VALVE INLET,CY 182272.00 L1
2 SIDHU ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SLEEVE LINNER ASSY,PISTON ASSY,PISTON RING ASSY,GUIDE VALVE,SEAL VALVE,EXHAUST VALVE,VALVE INLET,CY 185300.00 L2
3 BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SLEEVE LINNER ASSY,PISTON ASSY,PISTON RING ASSY,GUIDE VALVE,SEAL VALVE,EXHAUST VALVE,VALVE INLET,CY 190500.00 L3
4 SARAV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SLEEVE LINNER ASSY,PISTON ASSY,PISTON RING ASSY,GUIDE VALVE,SEAL VALVE,EXHAUST VALVE,VALVE INLET,CY 195760.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise