Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Cherpu Gp Mattathil Moola Road Maintenance Ward 6
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Cherpu Gp Mattathil Moola Road Maintenance Ward 6
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636410_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 910 |
| EMD | 10279 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cherpu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=967122 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp kapela mattathil road maintenance ward 6.-pro.no.64-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp kapela mattathil road maintenance ward 6.-pro.no.64-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- cherpu g.p 2023-24 vadakkumuri meppattu moola ambalam road maintenance - ward 19 -pro no- 16/24-general civil work
Annual plan- cherpu g.p 2023-24 vadakkumuri meppattu moola ambalam road maintenance - ward 19 -pro no- 16/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp christ nagar road maintenance ward 3.-pro.no. 89.-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp christ nagar road maintenance ward 3.-pro.no. 89.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023 - 24 cherpu gp kisan corner road maintenance ward 14.-pro.no. 102/24.- general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023 - 24 cherpu gp kisan corner road maintenance ward 14.-pro.no. 102/24.- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp maintenance of thekkinkkadu road ward-1- pro no- 119/24-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp maintenance of thekkinkkadu road ward-1- pro no- 119/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 cherpu gp kannoly vazhy road maintenance ward 14.-pro.no. 104-general civil work
Annual plan-2023 - 24 cherpu gp kannoly vazhy road maintenance ward 14.-pro.no. 104-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- 2023-24 cherpu gp alengattu mana road maintenance ward 2.-pro.no.61-general civil work
Annual plan- 2023-24 cherpu gp alengattu mana road maintenance ward 2.-pro.no.61-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 sani master moola ambala nada road maintenance , ward 14-2023-24-general civil work
annual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 sani master moola ambala nada road maintenance , ward 14-2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp ainikkadavu drinage - ward 15-pro 75/24-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp ainikkadavu drinage - ward 15-pro 75/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type