Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mgply 2024 25 Proj No. 109/25 Completion Of Anganvadi No 71 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mgply 2024 25 Proj No.&Amp#X0d
109/25 Completion Of Anganvadi No 71 &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_752971_1 |
|
Reference Number |
80/AE/LSGD/MGPLY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5281 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARANGATTUPILLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1245818 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 466 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 52/25- maintenance of anganvadi no 77-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 52/25-&#x0d maintenance of anganvadi no 77-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 124/25-maintenance of anganvadi no 81- general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 124/25-maintenance of anganvadi no 81-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 44/25 anganvadi no 76 maintenance ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 44/25&#x0d anganvadi no 76 maintenance ward 12-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 53/25- maintenance of anganvadi no 68 ward 10 - general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 53/25-&#x0d maintenance of anganvadi no 68 ward 10 -&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 59/25- kurichithanam anganvadi no 65 maintenancegeneral civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 59/25-&#x0d kurichithanam anganvadi no 65 maintenancegeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 307/25-maintenance of anganvadi no 63 kumbhamkodu ward 2-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 307/25-maintenance of anganvadi no 63&#x0d kumbhamkodu ward 2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 158/25-fhc maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 158/25-fhc maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 71/26- nursing college nellari road concreting- general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2025-26 proj no. 71/26-&#x0d nursing college nellari road concreting-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 152/25-panchayath office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 152/25-panchayath office maintenance-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type