Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From The House Of Lob Bose To Towards Golok Das House Under Takagachh Rajarhat Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From The House Of Lob Bose To Towards Golok Das House Under Takagachh Rajarhat Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_788999_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No TRGP/NIET-04/2024-25 B2 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6734 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JATRAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1749173 |
| Start Date | December 21, 2024 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain from bipad das house towards golok kaibartya house at indus
Construction of concrete drain from bipad das house towards golok kaibartya house at indus
Read moreCc road from house of golok pal towards nakul das at banamalipur
Cc road from house of golok pal towards nakul das at banamalipur
Read moreConstruction of gate infront of meeting hall at takagachh rajarhat gp office
Construction of gate&#x0d infront of meeting&#x0d hall at takagachh&#x0d rajarhat gp office
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall infront of meeting hall at takagachh rajarhat gp office
Construction of boundary wall infront of meeting hall at takagachh rajarhat gp office
Read moreConstruction of street light solar system at booth no 200,223,219,218,217,208 under takagachh rajarhat gp
Construction of street light solar system at booth no 200,223,219,218,217,208 under takagachh rajarhat gp
Read moreConstruction of street light solar system at booth no 206,215,216,207,221,220 under takagachh rajarhat gp
Construction of street light solar system at booth no 206,215,216,207,221,220 under takagachh rajarhat gp
Read moreConcrete road from bijay das house towards bombhola das house at village palishgram
Construction of pcc road
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from shop of hamja towards house of baburaj via house of kumar das at ghuni under jayngra hatiara ii gp within rajarhat panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from shop of hamja towards house of baburaj via house of kumar das at ghuni under jayngra hatiara ii gp within rajarhat panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bishnupada das house towards debu das house at arunya
Construction of concrete road from bishnupada das house towards debu das house at arunya
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from mukul das house towards bablu das house at koma
Construction of concrete drain from mukul das house towards bablu das house at koma
Read moreof your Industry type