Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of J.G.A.P. Road Ke Km 12 Se Babupur Durgaganj Evam Hargaon Pure Alph Singh Via Pure Bakhtawar Hote Huye Rewdhapur Link Road
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of J.G.A.P. Road Ke Km 12 Se Babupur Durgaganj Evam Hargaon Pure Alph Singh Via Pure Bakhtawar Hote Huye Rewdhapur Link Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEUFZ_856553_31 |
|
Reference Number |
1908/14A DATE 19-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 2.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, CD, PWD, Amethi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of j.g.a.p. road ke km 12 se babupur durgaganj evam hargaon pure alph singh via pure bakhtawar hote huye rewdhapur link road
Special repair of j.g.a.p. road ke km 12 se babupur durgaganj evam hargaon pure alph singh via pure bakhtawar hote huye rewdhapur link road
Read moreWidening and strengthening of the connection road from km 12 of j.g.a.p road to babupur durgaganj and hargaon via alpsingh via bakhtawar to revdapur (chainage 0.00 to 0.400 and budhebaba mandir to hargaon mode (chainage 0.00 to 0.400)
Widening and strengthening of the connection road from km 12 of j.g.a.p road to babupur durgaganj and hargaon via alpsingh via bakhtawar to revdapur (chainage 0.00 to 0.400 and budhebaba mandir to hargaon mode (chainage 0.00 to 0.400)
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv feeder from 33/11 kv substation pure shiva bakhtawar and external electrification work at bhoomi vikas evam grihsthan yojna gonda faizabad marg gonda.
Construction of 11 kv feeder from 33/11 kv substation pure shiva bakhtawar and external electrification work at bhoomi vikas evam grihsthan yojna gonda faizabad marg gonda.
Read moreWard no 4 me pure rasool baksh me shivprasad kasaudhan ke ghar se danish, idreesh, irshaad ka ghar hote huye idrish ke ghar tak interlocking evam nali nirmaan karya
Ward no 4 me pure rasool baksh me shivprasad kasaudhan ke ghar se danish, idreesh, irshaad ka ghar hote huye idrish ke ghar tak interlocking evam nali nirmaan karya
Read moreof your Industry type