Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kmc/Dg(c)/Br Iv/27/19/25 26/R
Description
Construction Of Base Course Before Restoration Of Paver Block And Concrete Footpath Damaged By W/S And S And D Dept. At Mahendra Sreemany St.(Sukia St.) In Ward No 27 Under Br Iv.
Organisation KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_KMC_889422_1
Reference
Number
KMC/DG(C)/Br-IV/27/19/25-26/R
Tender Fee 0
EMD 16000
Tender Value -
Place WARD NO-27 UNDER BR-IV.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2006056

Start Date August 11, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 30/08/2025

Expired 372 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.