Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bore Gauge With Dial Indicator, Range: 50 160 Mm, Model 2322 160 A, Dial Indicator Range 10 Mm, Grad
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5220951 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 16:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A V TRADING CO | Make : INSIZE Model : INSIZE - 2322-160A Title : BORE GAUGE | 21-08-2024 15:27:43 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | Bhaal Enterprises | Make : Insize Model : 2322-160A Title : Bore Gauge with dial Indicator, Range: 50-160 MM | 16-08-2024 22:06:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | GALAXY ENTERPRISES | Make : UN BRANDED Model : BORE GAUGE WITH DIAL INDICATOR. RANGE-50-160 MM Title : BORE GAUGE WITH DIAL INDICATOR RANGE 50-160 MM | 14-08-2024 16:17:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | jagdamba enterprises | Make : INSIZE Model : INSIZE 2322-160 A Title : Bore Gauge with dial Indicator, Range: 50-160 MM, Model-2322-160A, Dial Indicator Range 10 MM, Gradu | 23-08-2024 20:31:12 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | shri ram enterprises | Make : INSIZE Model : INSIZE 2322-160 A Title : Bore Gauge with dial Indicator, Range: 50-160 MM, Model-2322-160A, Dial Indicator Range 10 MM, Gradu | 23-08-2024 20:21:39 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | Zenith Enterprises | Make : INSIZE Model : 2322-160A Title : Bore Gauge with dial Indicator, Range: 50-160 MM, Model-2322-160A, Dial Indicator Range 10 MM, Gradu | 24-08-2024 08:49:16 | N/A | Evaluated |
Bore gauge with dial indicator, range: 50-160 mm, model-2322-160a, dial indicator range 10 mm, grad
Read more
Dial bore gauge, range: 100-160 mm,dial bore gauge, range: 150-250 mm,dial bore gauge, range: 400-6
Read more
Bore gauge, range: 10-18.5mm, with dial gauge indicator, dial gauge dial gauge indicator graduation
Read more
Bore gauge, range: 10-18.5mm, with dial gauge indicator, dial gauge dial gauge indicator graduation
Read more
Dial bore gauge with digital dial indicator of size 160 to 250 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDigital bore dial gauge range 100-160
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDigital bore dial gauge range 100-160
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBore gauge range 160-250 mm,bore gauge range 35 - 60 mm,bore gauge range 50 - 150 mm,bore gauge ran
Read more
Bore gauge range dial 250-400 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBore gauge range dial 250-400 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type