Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dial Bore Gauge, Range: 100 160 Mm,Dial Bore Gauge, Range: 150 250 Mm,Dial Bore Gauge, Range: 400 6
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3986740 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 21:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/10/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHAH TOOLS & ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED
93284.9
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOMBAY TOOLS SUPPLYING AGENCY | Make : MITUTOYO MAKE Model : 511-814 Title : BORE GAUGE WITH MICROMETER HEAD | 23-10-2023 16:15:53 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | MASCOT CNC TOOLS & EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Mitutoyo Model : 511-814-20,511-815-20,511-817-20 Title : Bore Gage with Dial | 02-10-2023 16:57:16 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | MILHARD SALES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Mitutoyo Model : 511-814-20 Title : Dial Bore Gauge | 21-10-2023 14:05:41 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | SHAH TOOLS & ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : mitutoyo Model : DIAL BORE GAUGE, RANGE: 100-160 mm (Q3) Title : DIAL BORE GAUGE, RANGE: 100-160 mm (Q3) | 14-10-2023 15:55:26 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | Zenith Enterprises | Make : NA Model : MITUTOYO DUAL BORE GUAGE Title : DIAL BORE GAUGE, RANGE: 100-160 mm, DIAL BORE GAUGE, RANGE: 150-250 mm, DIAL BORE GAUGE, | 02-10-2023 16:26:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DIAL BORE GAUGE, RANGE: 150-250 mm (Q3) | mitutoyo | DIAL BORE GAUGE, RANGE: 150-250 mm (Q3) | 1 | ₹ 26945.300 |
| DIAL BORE GAUGE, RANGE: 100-160 mm (Q3) | mitutoyo | DIAL BORE GAUGE, RANGE: 100-160 mm (Q3) | 1 | ₹ 23169.300 |
| DIAL BORE GAUGE, RANGE: 400-600 mm (Q3) | MITUTOYO | DIAL BORE GAUGE, RANGE: 400-600 mm (Q3) | 1 | ₹ 43170.300 |
Bore gauge range dial 250-400 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBore gauge range dial 250-400 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBore gauge range 160-250 mm,bore gauge range 35 - 60 mm,bore gauge range 50 - 150 mm,bore gauge ran
Read more
Digital bore dial gauge range 100-160
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDigital bore dial gauge range 100-160
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBore gauge with dial 250-400 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBore gauge (250-400 mm) , snap gauge range (100-125)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDial bore gauge with digital dial indicator of size 160 to 250 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type