Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Dpr For Strengthening Of Existing Road And Construction Of Bridges On Hyderabad Bhupalapatnam Section Of Nh 163 In The State Of Telangana
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Dpr For Strengthening Of Existing Road And Construction Of Bridges On Hyderabad Bhupalapatnam Section Of Nh 163 In The State Of Telangana
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_868714_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RW/HYD/Misc-28/NIT/DPR 2025-26/08 Dt 14.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chief Engineer, RO, MoRTH, Hyderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=913249 |
| Start Date | July 14, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreRfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Rfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Read moreRe-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Providing consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Read moreConsultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for strengthening of existing road and construction of bridges on hyderabad-bhupalapatnam section of nh 163 in the state of telangana
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for strengthening of existing road and construction of bridges on hyderabad-bhupalapatnam section of nh 163 in the state of telangana
Read moreCnsultancy services for dpr on hyderabad bhupalapatnam section of nh 163 and nakrekal thanamcherla section of nh 365
Cs for dpr for 4 laning from km 247.0 to 248.3 including construction of hlbs at km 215.700,216.780,223.014,223.300,225.130,234.600,263.470,296.700,302.250 and 302.395 on nh 163,flyover at km 25.6 to 27.2 of nh 365 in state of telangana 2nd call
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for the work strengthening and improvement from km 231.0 to 231.420,232.580 to 236/0,248/0 to 265/400, 290/500 to 294/600 on hyderabad-bhupalapatnam section of nh-163 in the state of telangana
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for the work strengthening and improvement from km 231.0 to 231.420,232.580 to 236/0,248/0 to 265/400, 290/500 to 294/600 on hyderabad-bhupalapatnam section of nh-163 in the state of telangana
Read moreConsultancy services dpr of strengthening and improvement from km 231.0 - 231.420, km 232.580 -236.0, km 248.0 to 265.400, km 290.500 to 294.600 on hyderabad-bhupalapatnam section of nh-163 in the telangana 2nd call
Consultancy services dpr of strengthening and improvement from km 231.0 - 231.420, km 232.580 -236.0, km 248.0 to 265.400, km 290.500 to 294.600 on hyderabad-bhupalapatnam section of nh-163 in the telangana 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type