Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Kitchen Shed Under Proposed Tensile Roof Shed For Rope Vatika Under Pollution Control Plan At Koradi Tahasil Kamptee Dist.Nagpur
|
| Description |
Proposed Kitchen Shed Under Proposed Tensile Roof Shed For Rope Vatika Under Pollution Control Plan At Koradi Tahasil Kamptee Dist.Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_991735_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/SP/CD/89.1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 67500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAHASIL KAMPTEE DIST.NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1732710 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constuction of tensile roof shed for rope vatika under pollution control plan at koradi, tah-kamptee, dist-nagpur.
Constuction of tensile roof shed for rope vatika under pollution control plan at koradi, tah-kamptee, dist-nagpur.
Read moreFlooring and drainage arrangemement for rope vatika under pollution control plan at koradi in tahasil kamptee district nagpur
Flooring and drainage arrangemement for rope vatika under pollution control plan at koradi in tahasil kamptee district nagpur
Read moreRepairs to sever line and drain at nanda at tahasil kamptee dist.nagpur
Repairs to sever line and drain at nanda at tahasil kamptee dist.nagpur
Read moreConstruction of remaining work at shri shetra vitthal rukamani sansthan at koradi tahasil kamptee distt. nagpur
Construction of remaining work at shri shetra vitthal rukamani sansthan at koradi tahasil kamptee distt. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of internal approach road at koradi village (vr 27 and vr 35) in tahasil kamptee district nagpur
Construction of internal approach road at koradi village (vr 27 and vr 35) in tahasil kamptee district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of remaining work at shri shetra vitthal rukamani sansthan at koradi tahasil kamptee distt. nagpur.(second call)
Construction of remaining work at shri shetra vitthal rukamani sansthan at koradi tahasil kamptee distt. nagpur.(second call)
Read moreConstruction of kitchen shed and restaurant at kuwara bhivsen in taluka parseoni dist.nagpur
Construction of kitchen shed and restaurant at kuwara bhivsen in taluka parseoni dist.nagpur
Read moreImprovement to babulkheda lonkhairy nanda koradi suradevi waregaon khasala bhilgaon ghorpad dhargaon kapasi umargaon road, mdr 40 in km. 9/000 to 15/000 in tahasil kamptee district nagpur
Improvement to babulkheda lonkhairy nanda koradi suradevi waregaon khasala bhilgaon ghorpad dhargaon kapasi umargaon road, mdr 40 in km. 9/000 to 15/000 in tahasil kamptee district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of darshan bari, selfie point, cow shed in the premises of shri mahalaxmi jagdamba sanstha koradi taluka kamptee district nagpur (under dpdc fund).
Construction of darshan bari, selfie&#x0d point, cow shed in the premises of shri mahalaxmi jagdamba sanstha koradi taluka&#x0d kamptee district nagpur (under dpdc fund).
Read moreConstruction of darshan bari, selfie point and cow shed in the premises of shri. mahalaxmi jagdamba sansthan koradi taluka kamptee district nagpur (under dpdc fund). (iind call)
Construction of darshan bari, selfie point and cow shed in the premises of shri. mahalaxmi jagdamba sansthan koradi taluka kamptee district nagpur (under dpdc fund). (iind call)
Read moreof your Industry type