Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thannithode Grama Panchayath 2022 23 Thazheparakkulam Road Retarring And Maintenance In Ward Vii (Re Tender) S0309/2022 23
|
| Description |
Thannithode Grama Panchayath 2022 23 Thazheparakkulam Road Retarring And Maintenance In Ward Vii (Re Tender) S0309/2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585900_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/TND/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2170 |
| EMD | 24575 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Assistant Engineer, LID and EW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 thazheparakkulam road drain construction in ward vii (s0164/23-24)
Annual plan-s0164/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 thazheparakkulam road drain construction in ward vii (s0164/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 thazheparakkulam road drain construction in ward vii (s0164/23-24) (retender)
Annual plan-s0164/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 thazheparakkulam road drain construction in ward vii (s0164/23-24) (retender)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 thazheparakkulam road maintenance in ward vii- s0056/2023-24
Thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 thazheparakkulam road maintenance in ward vii- s0056/2023-24
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of ladies friendly toilet in thannithode panchayath (s0153/23-24)
Annual plan-s0153/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of ladies friendly toilet in thannithode panchayath (s0153/23-24)
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2022-23 pro.no.286/23 -irumbakasserry oduparakunnu road retarring
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2022-23 pro.no.286/23 -irumbakasserry oduparakunnu road retarring
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2022-23 pro.no.289/23 (203/24) ward 10 kochuparambu road retarring
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2022-23 pro.no.289/23 (203/24) ward 10 kochuparambu road retarring
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 providing water tanks at gwups thannithode in ward xii (s0124/23-24)
Annual plan-s0124/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 providing water tanks at gwups thannithode in ward xii (s0124/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 providing arch for fixing name board for grama panchayath office (s0148/23-24)
Annual plan-s0148/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 providing arch for fixing name board for grama panchayath office (s0148/23-24)
Read moreKunnathothy open well maintenance in nemmara grama panchayath 2022-23 (re tender)
Kunnathothy open well maintenance in nemmara grama panchayath 2022-23 (re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type