Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acrylic Sheet 3mm Thick Size 6 Feet By 4 Feet,Aluminium Sliding Door Bolt 250 By 16 Mm,Aluminium To
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/285233 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 977 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s R.M. TRADE AND SUPPLY(MII) | Item Categories : Acrylic Sheet 3mm thick size 6 feet by 4 feet,Aluminium sliding door bolt 250 by 16 mm,Aluminium to | 127870.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AJAY ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Acrylic Sheet 3mm thick size 6 feet by 4 feet,Aluminium sliding door bolt 250 by 16 mm,Aluminium to | 151930.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | S.A. ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : Acrylic Sheet 3mm thick size 6 feet by 4 feet,Aluminium sliding door bolt 250 by 16 mm,Aluminium to | 155620.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Acrylic sheet 3mm thick size 6 feet by 4 feet,aluminium sliding door bolt 250 by 16 mm,aluminium to
Read more
Acrylic sheet 6 feet by 4 feet,acrylic sheet 8 feet by 4 feet,aluminium alloy anodised sliding door
Read more
Acrylic sheet,aluminium door handle,aluminium door tower bolt,aluminium sliding door bolt,stainless
Read more
Acrylic sheet,aluminium door handle,aluminium door tower bolt,aluminium sliding door bolt,stainless
Read more
Acrylic sheet,aluminium door handle,aluminium door tower bolt,aluminium sliding door bolt,stainless
Read more
Aluminum sliding door bolt 300x16 mm,aluminum sliding door bolt 250 x16 mm,aluminium tower bolt 250
Read more
Anodised aluminium sliding door bolt 300 x 16mm,anodised aluminium sliding door bolt 250 x 16mm,ano
Read more
Aluminium door sliding bolt 250mm,aluminium door sliding bolt 300mm,aluminum door handle 100mm,alum
Read more
of your Industry type