Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
28 Veelpur Me Gaushala Me Teen Shed
|
| Description |
28 Veelpur Me Gaushala Me Teen Shed
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPPRD_828311_8 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDER/HAM/ZILANIDHI/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1522 |
| EMD | 25800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zila Panchayat Hamirpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Group no-01 construction of drain in ward no. 31 gaurakshini gaushala.
Group no-01 construction of drain in ward no. 31 gaurakshini gaushala.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall around mrf shed and processing shed in swm site of cmc ramanagara harisandra
Construction of retaining wall around mrf shed and processing shed in swm site of cmc ramanagara harisandra
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- dhanarjay/block- 28 (bargaon sand ghat)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- dhanarjay/block- 28 (bargaon sand ghat)
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreConstruction of swm vehical shed work under harugeri tmc limit
Construction of swm vehical shed work under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreLibrary me furniture for siling v bijali ityadi kary gram sandwa
Library me furniture for siling v bijali ityadi kary gram sandwa
Read moreRefreshment room at bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 678.52 sqft.vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Mlf rs 20498 emd rs 61494 area 678.52 sqft vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Read moreRefreshment room at masur bus stand tq hirekerur size 924 sqft.vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Mlf rs 12446 emd rs 37338 area 924 sqft vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of cc drain and culvert opp qureshi masid shareef street in ward no 28, ballari city.
Construction of cc drain and culvert opp qureshi masid shareef street in ward no 28, ballari city.
Read moreof your Industry type