Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 202/2023 24 D R A I N A G E M A I N T E N A N C E Naaluvayal Connection Roadnear Musthukante House Div 43
|
| Description |
Pro No 202/2023 24
D R A I N A G E M A I N T E N A N C E
Naaluvayal Connection Roadnear
Musthukante House Div 43
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602396_7 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/KMC/AE3/23-2 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 19051 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannur Municipal corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S c h o l a r t r e e,a n g a n w a d i k h e d n i s e t,t v 43 i n c h e s,m o t a r p u m p 10 h
Read more
43/ee(e)/ded-202/2023-24
Maintenance of various em services at igi stadium, new delhi during 2023-24. (sh- servicing of 33/11 kv transformer, breakers, acb, vcb and ats at various substations).
Read more43/ee(e)/ded-202/2024-25
Maintenance of various em services at mdc national stadium, new delhi during 2024-25 (sh- repairing of 2kw highmast sports light fitting at fop-ii).
Read moreK i p l b a n n u a l m a i n t e n a n c e o f chirattackonam trash rack in lbmc in connection with water distribution for the year 2023 24
K i p ( l b ) a n n u a l m a i n t e n a n c e o f chirattackonam trash rack in lbmc in connection with water distribution for the year 2023-24.-
Read moreG e n e r a l - a n n u a l m a i n t e n a n c e - chadalapuzha-annual maintenance of weir across chadalapuzha in panniyannur panchayath, kannur district for the year g e n e r a l - a n n u a l m a i n t e n a n c e - chadalapuzha-annual maintenanc
G e n e r a l - a n n u a l m a i n t e n a n c e - chadalapuzha-annual maintenance of weir across chadalapuzha in panniyannur panchayath, kannur district for the year 2023- 24-general civil work-1
Read moreG e n e r a l - p v i p - a n n u a l m a i n t e n a n c e between ch 11/500km to 16/000km of
A n n u a l m a i n t e n a n c e
Read moreS n e h a v e e d h i r o a d r e t a r r i n g i n chendamangalam g.p
S n e h a v e e d h i r o a d r e t a r r i n g i n chendamangalam g.p
Read moreN c f r w - r o a d m a i n t a n a n c e i n
N c f r w - r o a d m a i n t a n a n c e i n&#x0d kulasekharapuram gp-ncfrw-maliyekkal-&#x0d esi road maintanance ward no.14 of&#x0d kulasekharapuramgp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type