Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Chahar Fee Plaza At Km 12.200 On Laddowal Bypass At Ludhiana In Punjab On Hybrid Annuity Model In The State Of Punjab
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Chahar Fee Plaza At Km 12.200 On Laddowal Bypass At Ludhiana In Punjab On Hybrid Annuity Model In The State Of Punjab
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_245605_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/25-26/ CB/Chahar FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=280819

Start Date August 19, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 01/09/2025

Expired 367 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.